ORGANIGRAMA

COMITÉ EJECUTIVO

  • Presidente: José Manuel Boquet Esplugues - Enseñanzas Profesionales CAJ -
  • Vicepresidente: Alberto Villanueva Ahicart - Colegio TRAFALGAR -
  • Secretario General: Josefina Grao Guillén - Colegio SAGRADA FAMILIA -
  • Tesorero: Ana Marín Medina - Centro de Estudios MARNI -
  • Vocal: Pedro Ramírez Sánchez - Colegio GRAN ASOCIACIÓN -
  • Vocal: Vicente Rodríguez Bon - Colegio SANTO TOMÁS DE VILLANUEVA -
  • Vocal: Regina Fernández Canet - Colegio VILAVELLA -
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
  • Vocal 1: José Ramón Juan Belenguer - Colegio EL PRAT-SITE -
  • Vocal 2: Teresa Salvi Vilata -Instituto Técnico Profesional PAX -
  • Vocal 3: Vicente J. Monfort Pons - Colegio HELIOS -
  • Vocal 4: Mar Sanchis Orts - Colegio LICEO HISPANO -
  • Vocal 5: Mª José Guijarro Girón - Centro E.I. LA GACELA -
  • Vocal 6: Antonio Vimé Calvo - Escuelas Profesionales ARTESANOS -
  • Vocal 7: Ernesto Lapiedra Gil - C.E.E. KOYNOS -
  • Vocal 8: José Julio Molina Monleón - Colegio SEDAVI -
  • Vocal 9: Eliseo Castelló Arnau - Colegio CERVANTES -
  • Vocal 10:Silvia Folch Ribera - Colegio PALMA -
SUPLENTES / COORDINADORES
  • José Díaz Botías - Escuelas Profesionales Luis Amigó - EPLA -
  • Mª Dolores Hernández Ubert - Colegio HERNANDEZ -
  • Alina Giorgeta Martínez - GIORGETA -E.I./F.P. -
  • Domingo González Sánchis - Federación EFAS -
  • Juan Andrés Prieto Alarcón - Colegio ADVENTISTA -
  • Fortunato García Molina - Centro de Estudios LUMEN -
  • Purificación Alfonso Grau - Colegio ALFINACH -
  • Carmen Alsina Alsina - Asociación Musical Centro ALSINA -
  • Elisea García Rivas - Colegio RIVAS-LUNA -
  • Pedro Gil Fornás - Colegio GENÇANA -
  • Amparo Arbiol Carmen - C.E.U. SAN PABLO -
  • Amparo Falaguera Jareño - Escuela Infantil REDOLINS -
  • Adela Rey Beltrán - Centro de Educación Infantil PEUCOS -

DIRECCIÓN SERVICIOS

  • Director-Gerente
  • Adjunto Dirección: Antonio J. Simón Caudet

DEPARTAMENTO JURÍDICO

  • Jennifer Tortajada Decornoy - Abogada

SECRETARÍA

  • Carolina Bernet Hurtado

EQUIPO TÉCNICO

  • Miguel Ángel Ayza Gámez - Formación / Calidad
  • Rafael Rodrigo Lluch - Contable / Financiero
  • Lorenzo Sánchez Aparicio - NNTT / Página WEB
Página patrocinada por:
 
 
logogtr
 
 
 
Asesoría Hijos de J. Garcia Teruel